Faculty/Staff

 

Office Staff
Tucker, Sara Principal
Sanders,Neil Assistant Principal
Richerson, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Huddleston, Pam Administrative/Guidance Secretary
Mason, Kim Bookkeeper
Gowin, Amanda Receptionist
Watson, Rhonda Attendance Clerk
Stubbs, Gidget ECE Secretary
Pendleton, Nathan Performace Based Campus Technician

_________________________________________________________________________________________

English Department

Tedrow, Lauryn Helm, Bridgette
Hays, Leigh Pinson, Rebecca
Spalding, Chastity Bailey, Rebecca
Schultz, Lori  Cox, Ronna
Myers, Terry  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Math Department

Adams, Jamie  Hash, Hayley
Hayes, Sarah Parnell, Monica
Lobb, Hanna McQueary, Hunter
Pinson, Rebecca  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Science Department

Benningfield, Gabrielle

Babak, Steve

Botkin, Sherri White, Shea

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Social Studies Department

Bailey, Rebecca McFarland, Rollin
Jones, Pat Meier, Brian
Tedrow, Lauryn  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Vocational/Practical Living/Arts & Humanities

Bishop, Christina Clements, Madison
Wood, Tim  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

ECE

Holtzclaw, Sherri Dykes, Wendy
Rogers, Jennifer Hixson, Dana
Matney, Jeanie Despain, Jennie
Matney, Cathy Cox, Amanda
Beard, Lisa - Speech/Lang Pathologist  
   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Support Staff

Mays, Sheena  
Smith, Travis  
Melton, April
 
Vancleave, Robbie
 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Cafeteria

French, Wanda - Cook/Baker Willis, Deana - Food Service Custodian
McDaniel, Beverly - Cook/Baker Squires, Karen - Food Service Manager
  Wooley, Donna-Food Service Manager

_________________________________________________________________________________________

Custodial/Maintenance

Hoskins, James "Bo" - Custodian Wooldridge, Richard - Head Custodian
Puryear, Richard - Custodian Thompson, Donnie - Custodian
Wethington, Bill - Custodian Willis, Timmy
Cox, Hilbert Hoskins, Beau